18300349
03/03/2018 11:05
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 30 / Highway 267, Slayton Twp, Murray County
Ford Pickup making a left turn as PT Cruiser was approaching from the rear, PT Cruiser rear ended pickup.
Murray county Sheriff's Office, Slayton Police Department, Murray County Ambulance
Information believed complete
03/03/2018 13:22