18600155
01/12/2018 16:20
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Hwy 55 near 67th St, Corinna Twp, Wright County
A Chevrolet Silverado was traveling east on Hwy 55 near 67th St when it hit black ice and lost control. The Silverado went off road into trees,
Wright Co SO
Information believed complete
01/12/2018 21:09