17311041
08/07/2017 15:31
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Highway 169 at Kawishiwi Trail, Morse Twp, St. Louis County
The Chevy Traverse was traveling Northbound on 169 Hwy around Kawishiwi Trail when it struck a bicyclist on the shoulder.
St Louis County
Information believed complete
08/07/2017 19:05