17271380
06/03/2017 14:36
2700 Duluth
218-302-6127
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Highway 53 and Solway Road , Canosia Twp, St. Louis County
Volkswagen traveling north on Solway Road pulled out onto Highway 53 and was broadsided by Chevrolet that was traveling on Highway 53 Southbound.
St. Louis County
Information believed complete
06/03/2017 17:15