17901000
05/25/2017 10:43
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Highway 210 Mile Post 62, Henning Twp, Otter Tail County
Taurus traveling West bound on Hwy. 210 when it struck a deer breaking the drivers side window.
Ottertail, Tri-County
Information believed complete
05/26/2017 04:37