17100943
02/23/2017 20:28
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
SB I-35 North of Hwy 65, Albert Lea Twp, Freeborn County
Dodge was SB on I-35 North of Hwy 65. Dodge lost control, slid off the road and hit the guardrail. Gold Cross Ambulance assisted on scene.
Freeborn County, Albert Lea PD
Information believed complete
02/23/2017 22:07