17800402
02/22/2017 17:43
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Unknown Municipality
The Ford F150 was traveling southbound on Highway 371. The Ford lost control, went into the median and rolled over before coming to a stop.
Information believed complete
02/22/2017 20:53