17310143
01/14/2017 16:41
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Highway 38 north of Turtle Lake, Stokes Twp, Itasca County
The Nissan Xterra was southbound on Highway 38 when it lost control, crossed the northbound lane and rolled over on the east side of the road.
Itasca County; MN DNR
Information believed complete
01/14/2017 21:04