16604541
12/03/2016 17:15

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

County Rd 75 / West of Hwy 15, Saint Cloud, Stearns County

The Buick Enclave, Chrysler Town & Country and the Ford Flex were all EB on County Rd 75. All 3 vehicles were traveling in the right lane, when the Enclave collided into the rear of the Town & Country, pushing the front of the Town & Country into the rear of the Ford Flex.

Dry

St. Coud Fire Department / Gold Cross EMS / St. Cloud Fire Dept
Information believed complete
12/09/2016 15:06

3 Vehicles involved.

Vehicle
2008 Buick Enclave
Yes

Driver
Luke Alexander Zambory
Onamia, MN, USA
Male Age: 24

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Vehicle
2001 Chrysler Town and Country
No

Driver
Rochelle Irene Olivarez
Onamia, MN, USA
Female Age: 24

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Carly J Shedd
Unknown City
Female Age: Unknown

Non-life Threatening
St. Cloud Hospital

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Vehicle
2009 Ford Flex
No

Driver
Carol Merry Blouin
Sauk Centre, MN, USA
Female Age: 74

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Theresa M Blouin
Sauk Centre, MN, USA
Female Age: 61