26602753
09/21/2026 08:24
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
HWY 55 MP61, BEN WADE TWP, Pope County
The Buick Le Sabre was traveling Westbound on Highway 55. The vehicle then went into ditch and rolled.
Dry
POPE CSO
Information believed complete
09/21/2026 09:36
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2005 Buick Le Sabre
No
Driver
Hailey-Rose Janine Sherman
Osakis, MN, USA
Female Age: 30
Non-life Threatening
Glenwood ER