26602737
09/19/2026 18:28

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666

Eastbound U.S Highway 10 at 110th Street Northwest, WATAB TWP, Benton County

The Nissan Sentra was west on Highway 10 when it lost control and rolled coming to a stop in the ditch.

Dry

Benton COSO, Rice Police and Fire, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
09/19/2026 20:17
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2005 Nissan Sentra
No

Driver
Devyn Elizabeth Vierra
Lake Elmo, MN, USA
Female Age: 21

Non-life Threatening
St. Cloud Hospital