26801061
08/31/2026 13:26
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Jennifer Krier 651-343-4680
Hwy 95 at CR 130, GREENBUSH TWP, Mille Lacs County
2021 KTM Motorcycle 890 Sport was westbound Hwy 95 lost control and went into ditch and crashed.
Dry
North Ambulance, Princeton Fire, Mille Lacs Co SO
Information believed complete
08/31/2026 15:51
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2021 KTM 890 Sport
Not applicable
Driver
Joseph Steven Enge
Princeton, MN, USA
Male Age: 20
Non-life Threatening
St Cloud Hospital