26103533
08/23/2026 13:30

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

MN Highway 60 at Mile Marker 214, car makes, Wabasha County

2014 Harley Davidson was eastbound on MNTH 60, when it entered right hand curve, going off of roadway and colliding with guard rail.

Dry

Wabasha CSO, Wabasha Ambulance, Wabasha FD & Mayo One
Information believed complete
08/23/2026 15:16
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2024 Harley Davidson Ultra
Not applicable

Driver
Anna Marie Davidson
Hastings, MN, USA
Female Age: 26

Non-life Threatening
St. Mary's Hospital