26602329
08/13/2026 05:14

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

West bound Interstate 94 near milepost 159, SAINT JOSEPH TWP, Stearns County

The Toyota Corolla was traveling westbound on Interstate 94 when it left the road and rolled near milepost 159.

Dry

Mayo EMS, Josepth Fire, St Joseph PD, Stearns CSO, Waite Park PD
Information believed complete
08/13/2026 07:02
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2024 Toyota Corolla
Yes

Driver
Mary Catherine Stenglein
Alexandria , MN, USA
Female Age: 64

Non-life Threatening
St Cloud