26103304
08/10/2026 05:11

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 30 / 115th Avenue, WESTFIELD TWP, Dodge County

The Ford F-150 was traveling eastbound on highway 30 when the vehicle left the roadway and rolled.

Dry

Dodge County Sheriff's Office, Blooming Prairie Fire and EMS
Information believed complete
08/10/2026 14:54
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2011 Ford F150
Yes

Driver
Bo Jeffrey Zwiener
Blooming Prairie, MN, USA
Male Age: 19

Life Threatening
Austin Medical Center