26103273
08/08/2026 05:50
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
NB I 35 RAMP TO EB I 90 , BANCROFT TWP, Freeborn County
Harley was traveling NB on I 35. Took exit to EB I 90 and ran off roadway into ditch.
Dry
FCSO, Mayo Amb
Information believed complete
08/08/2026 07:06
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2009 Harley Motorcycle
Not applicable
Driver
Jeremiah Logan Johnson
Garner, IA, USA
Male Age: 35
Non-life Threatening
MCHS Albert Lea