26602061
07/21/2026 14:39

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

US Highway 169 at Mile Marker 167, LIVONIA TWP, Sherburne County

2020 Chevrolet Trax was merging onto USTH 169 from 245th Ave. 2018 Ford Ecosport was northbound on USTH 169, when the two vehicles collided.

Dry

Sherburne CSO and North Memorial Ambulance
Information believed complete
07/21/2026 19:36
2 Vehicles involved.
Vehicle
2018 Ford Ecosport
Unknown

Driver
Natasha Marie Svetich-Plumley
Princeton, MN, USA
Female Age: 27

Non-life Threatening
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Iesha Dena Daniels
Princeton, MN, USA
Female Age: 34

Non-life Threatening
Princeton Hospital

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Occupant Juvenile
Princeton, MN, USA
Male Age: 11

Non-life Threatening
Princeton Hospital

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Occupant Juvenile
Princeton, MN, USA
Male Age: 14

Non-life Threatening
Princeton Hospital

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Vehicle
2020 Chevrolet Trax
Unknown

Driver
Linda Marie Dehn-Shreeve
Princeton, MN, USA
Female Age: 69

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Occupant Juvenile
Elk River, MN, USA
Male Age: 11

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Occupant Juvenile
Elk River, MN, USA
Male Age: 9

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Occupant Juvenile
Elk River, MN, USA
Male Age: 11

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Occupant Juvenile
Elk River, MN, USA
Male Age: 9