26102819
07/12/2026 17:34
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
60 HWY / 81 CR , GLASGOW TWP, Wabasha County
The Suzuki GSX-R600 was westbound on Highway 60 when it left the roadway and crashed.
Dry
Wabasha CSO, Wabasha EMS, Mayo One
Information believed complete
07/12/2026 19:15
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2011 Suzuki GSX-R600
Not applicable
Driver
Ryan Scott Fatturi
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Male Age: 37
Non-life Threatening
Mayo Clinic