26800817
07/11/2026 12:25

2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030

Unknown Municipality

The Harley Davidson was traveling Westbound on Highway 25 when it went off the road way and came to rest in the North ditch at Mile Post 123.

Dry

Morrison County, North Memorial Ambulance and Pierz fire
Information believed complete
07/11/2026 16:24
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2006 Harley Davidson Cruiser
No

Driver
Dennis Lee Hines
Brainerd, MN, USA
Male Age: 66

Non-life Threatening
St Gabes Hopsital