26102786
07/11/2026 07:37
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
EB 90 I at HWY 43 , WILSON TWP, Winona County
The Mercedes Sprinter Van was eastbound on interstate 90 when the vehicle left the roadway and rolled.
Dry
Winona EMS, Winona CSO, Wilson FD
Information believed complete
07/11/2026 12:03
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2026 Mercedes Sprinter
Yes
Driver
Dhavalkumar Bharatkuma Doshi
South Elgin, IL, USA
Male Age: 44
Non-life Threatening
Winona Health
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Axay Doshi
Aurora, IL, USA
Male Age: 37
Non-life Threatening
None
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Krunal Doshi
Carol Stream, IL, USA
Male Age: 35
None
None
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Juvenile Female
Aurora , IL, USA
Female Age: 10
Non-life Threatening
Winona Health
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Juvenile Male
Aurora, IL, USA
Male Age: 11
Non-life Threatening
Winona Health
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Juvenile Male
Aurora, IL, USA
Male Age: 11
Non-life Threatening
Winona Health
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Juvenile Male
Aurora, IL, USA
Male Age: 13
Non-life Threatening
Winona Health
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Juvenile Male
Aurora, IL, USA
Male Age: 11
Non-life Threatening
None
No
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Syed Muhammed Muhammed
Aurora, IL, USA
Male Age: 48