26601957
07/11/2026 01:25
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 25 near Pleasant Ave, BIG LAKE, Sherburne County
The Dodge Ram was driving on Highway 25 near Pleasant Ave when it collided with a pole and unoccupied vehicles.
Dry
Big Lake PD, Big Lake FD, CentraCare AMB
Information believed complete
07/11/2026 04:17
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2009 Dodge Ram 1500
Yes
Driver
Male Age: 17
St Cloud Hospital