26601951
07/10/2026 17:11
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
NB Highway 169 MP168, LIVONIA TWP, Sherburne County
Honda was northbound on Highway 169 near milepost 168 when vehicle collided with Ram and Hyundai.
Dry
None
Information believed complete
07/10/2026 19:17
3 Vehicles involved.
Vehicle
2015 Hyundai Elantra
No
Driver
Tiffany Ann Frank
Elk River, MN, USA
Female Age: 40
None
None
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Vehicle
2021 Ram 1500
No
Driver
Joshua Marck Mueller
Shakopee, MN, USA
Male Age: 29
None
None
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Vehicle
2003 Honda Accord
No
Driver
Gabrielle Louise Dukatz
Saint Paul, MN, USA
Female Age: 61
Non-life Threatening
Princeton Hospital