26601947
07/10/2026 15:24
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
NB Hwy 169 at MP167, LIVONIA TWP, Sherburne County
Ford was NB on Hwy 169. Jeep turned onto NB Hwy 169. Vehicles collided in the intersection.
Dry
Sherburne County, North Memorial
Information believed complete
07/10/2026 16:59
2 Vehicles involved.
Vehicle
2023 Jeep Compass
No
Driver
Shaun Timothy Reilly
Isanti, MN, USA
Male Age: 44
Non-life Threatening
Princeton Hospital
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Vehicle
2015 Ford Focus
Yes
Driver
Alexandra Leigh Bennett
Ankoka, MN, USA
Female Age: 34