26601918
07/07/2026 22:37
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
North bound highway 23, mile marker 199, SAINT JOSEPH TWP, Stearns County
The 2014 Ford F-150 was traveling eastbound on highway 23 when it collided with the 2011 Chrysler Town & Country.
Dry
Rockville Fire Department, Mayo Ambulance, Stearns County Sheriff
Information believed complete
07/08/2026 00:08
2 Vehicles involved.
Vehicle
2014 Ford F-150
No
Driver
Male Age: 16
None
Yes
Not Applicable
Passenger
Male Age: 16
None
Yes
Not Applicable
Vehicle
2011 Chrysler Town & Country
Yes
Driver
Josue Israel Huinil Molina
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Male Age: 23
Non-life Threatening
Mayo Clinic