26102519
06/27/2026 19:01
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
US Highway 63 at 18th Ave NW , CASCADE TWP, Olmsted County
The Harley Davidson Motorcycle was east bound on Highway 63 when it lost control.
Dry
Olmsted COSO, Rochester Fire, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
06/27/2026 20:58
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2007 Harley Davidson Cruiser Motorcycle
Not applicable
Driver
Jerrod Lawrence Vandal
Rochester, MN, USA
Male Age: 42
Non-life Threatening
St Mary's ER Rochester