26601672
06/16/2026 21:48
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
EB I-94 MP173, SAINT CLOUD, Stearns County
Ford was in the right lane of 94 pulling trailer and collided with the Lincoln and the Ford rolled.
Dry
St. Cloud fire and St. Cloud PD
Information believed complete
06/17/2026 02:11
2 Vehicles involved.
Vehicle
1994 Ford F150
No
Driver
Ronald David Gandrud
25427 260th st, MN, USA
Male Age: 82
Non-life Threatening
St.Cloud Hospital
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Vehicle
2010 Lincoln MKS
Yes
Driver
Joseph Edward Johnson
Baldwin, WI, USA
Male Age: 81
None
None
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Mervin F Miller
Baldwin, WI, USA
Male Age: 21