26601514
05/30/2026 12:49
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Southbound Highway 23 / Highway 95, 5, Benton County
The Harley Davidson was traveling southbound on Highway 23 when the motorcycle crashed.
Dry
Benton County Sheriff's Office, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/30/2026 13:52
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2022 Harley Davidson Motorcycle
Not applicable
Driver
Christopher Carson Crosno
Waite Park, MN, USA
Male Age: 41
Non-life Threatening
Saint Cloud Hospital