26101734
05/09/2026 18:36

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040

SB 35 I MP59, FARIBAULT, Rice County

The Harley Davidson FLSTC was southbound on interstate 35 when motorcycle left the roadway and crashed.

Dry

Faribault PD, Faribault FD
Information believed complete
05/09/2026 21:28
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2000 Harley Davidson FLSTC
Not applicable

Driver
Tracy Anne Green
Farmington, MN, USA
Female Age: 55

Non-life Threatening
Faribault Hospital