26300848
05/09/2026 16:47
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
MNTH 91 and 151st Street, CAMERON TWP, Murray County
The Harley-davidson Motorcycle was traveling Northbound on MNTH 91 when the driver lost control and laid the bike down.
Dry
Murray Co SO, Lake Wilson Fire, Murray CO AMB
Information believed complete
05/09/2026 21:32
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2002 Harley Davidson Motorcycle
Not applicable
Driver
Burnard Lee JR. Ours
Wabasso, MN, USA
Male Age: 46
Life Threatening
Murray County Hospital