26101670
05/04/2026 16:38

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040

Northbound MNTH 63 and 345th Avenue, MOUNT PLEASANT TWP, Wabasha County

The Audi TT was traveling Northbound on MNTH 63 when it left the roadway and rolled near 345th Avenue.

Dry

Lake City PD, Fire/EMS, Wabasha Co
Information believed complete
05/04/2026 18:33
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2001 Audi TT
Yes

Driver
Kennedy Allen Roe
Lake City, MN, USA
Male Age: 19

Non-life Threatening
Saint Marys