26601188
05/04/2026 05:01
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
WB 94 I MP155, AVON TWP, Stearns County
The Chevrolet Tahoe was traveling Westbound on Interstate 94. The vehicle then rolled.
Dry
STEARNS CSO, ST JOSEPH FD
Information believed complete
05/04/2026 06:31
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2005 Chevrolet Tahoe
No
Driver
Gabriel Navarro Huerta
Bloomington, MN, USA
Male Age: 24
Non-life Threatening
Saint Cloud ER
Unknown