26601187
05/04/2026 01:48
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
7 HWY / 180TH ST SE, EAST LAKE LILLIAN TOWNSHI, Kandiyohi County
The Chevrolet Equinox was traveling westbound on highway 7 when the vehicle left the road and crashed.
Dry
Kandiyohi CSO and Rescue, Cosmos FD, Lake Lillian EMS, Centra Care EMS
Information believed complete
05/04/2026 04:50
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2016 Chevrolet Equinox
Yes
Driver
Deboris Antonio Jones
Montevideo, MN, USA
Male Age: 28
Non-life Threatening
Saint Cloud Hospital
Yes
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Treana Monae Sanders
Saint Paul, MN, USA
Female Age: 25
Non-life Threatening
Willmar Hospital
No
Not Applicable
No
Passenger
Treasure Monae Sanders
Saint Paul, MN, USA
Female Age: 2
Non-life Threatening
Willmar Hospital