26101617
05/01/2026 05:03
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Southbound highway 52 mile marker 66, ORONOCO, Olmsted County
The 2018 Jeep Wrangler was traveling southbound on highway 52 when it collided with the guardrail.
Dry
Olmsted County Sheriff's Office, Mayo Clinic Ambulance, Killian's Towing
Information believed complete
05/01/2026 07:04
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2018 Jeep Wrangler
No
Driver
Terri J Lautenschlager
Anaconda, MT, USA
Female Age: 57
Non-life Threatening
Mayo Clinic