26601130
04/29/2026 15:33

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Southbound Highway 169 / 243rd Avenue NW, LIVONIA TWP, Sherburne County

Hyundai eastbound from County Road 25, to go northbound on Highway 169, Ford southbound on Highway 169, Vehicles collided in the intersection.

Dry

Zimmerman Fire, North Ambulance.
Information believed complete
04/29/2026 19:38
2 Vehicles involved.
Vehicle
2013 Ford Fusion
Yes

Driver
Information will be released at 04/29/2026 23:30
Mahtomedi, MN, USA
Female Age: 38

Vehicle
2013 Hyundai Elantra
No

Driver
Saint Cloud, MN, USA
Female Age: 39

Passenger
Saint Cloud, MN, USA
Female Age: 15