26270719
04/02/2026 07:54
2700 Duluth
218-302-6127
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Interstate 35 at Milepost 240, THOMSON TWP, Carlton County
The Subaru was travelling southbound when it went off-road to the right, landing on its side.
Cloquet Fire, Cloquet Police
Information believed complete
04/02/2026 11:41