26101242
03/30/2026 12:19
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound I 90 near milepost 189, DEXTER TWP, Mower County
The Chevy Equinox was westbound on Interstate 90 when it left the road and crashed near milepost 189.
Mower CSO, Dexter FD, Mayo Amb, MNDot
Information believed complete
03/30/2026 15:28