26300576
03/27/2026 18:56
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Highway 71 and highway 60, WINDOM, Cottonwood County
The Chevy was attempting to cross highway 60 when it collided with the semi which was traveling Eastbound on highway 60 at the time.
Windom Fire/Ambulance. Windom PD/Cottonwood C.O. S.O
Information believed complete
03/27/2026 20:30