26270683
03/25/2026 15:19
2700 Duluth
218-302-6127
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Highway 107 at Memory Drive, POKEGAMA TWP, Pine County
The Ram 1500 Pickup was initially traveling northbound on Highway 107 when attempted to make a U-turn in front of a Chevy Silverado at Memory Drive.
Pine County Sheriffs Office, Essentia Ambulance
Information believed complete
03/25/2026 17:12