26200471
03/23/2026 18:19
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
MN Highway 99 at Nicollet County Road 13, OSHAWA TWP, Nicollet County
2019 Dodge Ram was southbound on CR 13. 2019 Dodge Caravan was eastbound on MNTH 99, when the two vehicles collided at the intersection.
Mayo Ambulance, Nicollet CSO, Nicollet FD and River's Edge Ambulance
Information believed complete
03/23/2026 21:02