26101150
03/20/2026 23:23
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
NB HWY 52 MP69, NEW HAVEN TWP, Olmsted County
Nissan was traveling NB on HWY 52. Frieghtliner was traveling NB on HWY 52. Vehicles collided.
GCSO, ZPD, OCSO, PI FD, MCAS
Information believed complete
03/21/2026 02:20