26600791
03/20/2026 13:42
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
EB CR 75 AND 115TH AVE, SAINT JOSEPH TWP, Stearns County
Ford Explorer and Honda Odyssey stopped on EB shoulder of CR 75. Ford F150 was traveling EB on CR75. Vehicles collided.
St. Joe PD, SCSO, St. Joe FD, Mayo Amb
Information believed complete
03/20/2026 18:51