26600789
03/20/2026 13:10
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
3 CR/CR 20, SIX MILE GROVE TWP, Swift County
The Ford F-150 Pickup Truck was Southbound on County Road 20. The Peterbilt Semi Truck was Southbound on County Road 3. The vehicles then collided.
SWIFT CO FD
Information believed complete
03/20/2026 17:29