26101136
03/19/2026 15:12
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 61 near 261st Avenue, LAKE TWP, Wabasha County
The Toyota Rav 4 was southbound on highway 61 went it left the roadway near 261st Avenue.
Information believed complete
03/19/2026 17:36