26600769
03/17/2026 07:48
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
U.S. Highway 10 at Kelly Farm Rd. , ELK RIVER, Sherburne County
Hyundai Santa Fe was eastbound on USTH 10. Tesla Model Y was exiting Kelly Farm Rd., onto USTH 10, when the two vehicles collided.
Elk River PD and Elk River FD
Information believed complete
03/17/2026 14:56