26600749
03/16/2026 06:06
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
55 HWY / 7 CR , ALBION TWP, Wright County
The Chevrolet Suburban was eastbound on highway 55 and the Chevrolet Blazer was westbound on highway 55 when the vehicles collided.
Maple Lake FD, Wright CSO, Allina EMS
Information believed complete
03/16/2026 08:28