26600715
03/13/2026 18:49
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Westbound Highway 10 near 167th Street Northwest, ELK RIVER, Sherburne County
The Ford F150 and Ford Fusion were eastbound on highway 10 when they made contact near 167th Avenue.
Elk River P.D. Elk River Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
03/13/2026 22:19