26600699
03/12/2026 23:27
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 29/50th St SE, TORNING TWP, Swift County
Dodge was traveling on Highway 29 when it left the roadway and crashed near 50th St SE.
Benson PD, Swift County Sheriffs Office
Information believed complete
03/13/2026 02:45