26300464
03/12/2026 00:02
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Hwy 60 Just North of 330th, BIGELOW TWP, Nobles County
Dodge was WB through a field, crossed Hwy 60 and came to rest on the west side of the railroad tracks.
Nobles County, Sanford Worthington EMS, Bigelow Fire Department
Information believed complete
03/12/2026 01:46