26600683
03/11/2026 14:00
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 114 near County Road 24., WHITE BEAR LAKE TWP, Pope County
The Buick Park Avenue was westbound on County Road 24 and the Ford Transit was northbound on highway 114 when they collided.
Starbuck PD, Pope CSO, Glacial Ridge EMS, Starbuck and Lowry FD
Information believed complete
03/11/2026 17:01