26600658
03/07/2026 14:33
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Hwy 71 at Cr 2, KANDOTA TWP, Todd County
The Jeep was SB on Hwy 71 to go EB on Cr 2. The Pontiac was also SB on Hwy 71. The vehicles collided.
Todd Co SO, Sauk Centre PD, Sauk Centre Ambulance
Information believed complete
03/07/2026 16:22